Kết Quả Giao Hữu CLB

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng T.2
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
02-02-2020
FT

CM Celje

0 - 0

Crvena Zvezda

-
FT

Sonderjyske

0 - 3

Backa

0 - 2
FT

Silkeborg IF

0 - 1

Zenit

0 - 1
FT

Malmo

0 - 2

Krasnodar

0 - 0
03-02-2020
FT

Legia Wars.

1 - 1

Wisla Plock

-
FT

Hacken

1 - 2

Valerenga

1 - 0
FT

Odense BK

1 - 0

Rubin Kazan

1 - 0
FT

FK Orenburg

1 - 0

Esbjerg FB

0 - 0
FT

Orebro

0 - 3

Vik.Plzen

0 - 0
FT

Norrkoping

0 - 0

Kobenhavn

0 - 0
04-02-2020
FT

Valerenga

0 - 0

Slavia Praha

-
FT

Adelaide Raiders

3 - 2

West Adelaide

3 - 0
FT

Muang Thong Utd

1 - 2

Port FC

1 - 0
FT

Desna Chernigiv

1 - 2

Slovan Liberec

1 - 2
FT

Mladost Lucani

1 - 5

SV Ried

1 - 4
FT

Odense BK

1 - 1

Radnik Surdulica

1 - 1
FT

Tom Tomsk

0 - 0

Rabotnicki

0 - 0
FT

Shkendija

3 - 3

Randers

1 - 2
FT

Stabaek

2 - 0

Banik Ostrava

1 - 0
FT

Arsenal-Tula

1 - 1

Pribram

1 - 0
FT

Lok. Plovdiv

0 - 3

Olimpik Donetsk

0 - 1
FT

Rapid Wien

2 - 0

Maribor

1 - 0
FT

Partizan

1 - 3

Rostov

0 - 1
FT

Aarhus AGF

2 - 0

Hacken

2 - 0
05-02-2020
FT

Dundalk

0 - 1

Longford Town

0 - 0
FT

LA Galaxy

4 - 1

Vancouver WC

2 - 0
FT

Orange C. Blues

1 - 2

New York City

0 - 1
FT

Din. Moscow

2 - 1

Ventspils

0 - 1
FT

XM Fico Tây Ninh

3 - 3

Đồng Tháp

1 - 2
FT

Shakhtar Donetsk

2 - 0

Makedonija

2 - 0
FT

GKS Tychy

4 - 1

Ruch Chorzow

2 - 0
FT

Orihuela

0 - 2

Cska Moscow

0 - 1
FT

Ufa

0 - 0

Ararat Y

-
FT

Litex Lovech

1 - 1

Botev Vratsa

0 - 1
FT

O.Ljubljana

0 - 5

Dinamo Kiev

0 - 2
FT

Lok. Moscow

1 - 1

Spartak Moscow

1 - 0
FT

Cska Moscow

2 - 0

Nordsjaelland

1 - 0
06-02-2020
FT

Ade. Blue Eagles

0 - 3

SA Panthers

0 - 2
FT

Brann

0 - 1

Asane Fotball

0 - 0
FT

FK Gorodeya

0 - 0

FK Tambov

0 - 0
FT

Slavia Sofia

0 - 0

FC Mariupol

-
FT

Levski Sofia

1 - 2

PFK Aleksandriya

0 - 1
FT

Hobro I.K.

2 - 0

Fredericia

1 - 0
FT

Rubin Kazan

3 - 0

Vojvodina

1 - 0
FT

Sarajevo

2 - 1

Radnicki Nis

1 - 1
FT

Esbjerg FB

0 - 2

Slovacko

0 - 1
FT

Ludogorets

0 - 1

Akhmat Groznyi

0 - 0
FT

Stromsgodset

0 - 3

Dinamo Kiev

0 - 1
FT

Orebro

2 - 1

Linense

1 - 1
FT

Malmo

0 - 2

Sparta Praha

0 - 0
FT

Lyngby

1 - 1

Ostersunds

0 - 0
FT

Zenit

4 - 0

Saburtalo

2 - 0
FT

Vejle

0 - 1

Aarhus Fremad

0 - 0
07-02-2020
FT

Galway

0 - 0

Bohemians

-
FT

D.C. Utd

1 - 0

Louisville City

0 - 0
FT

Los Angeles FC

2 - 2

Dallas

-
FT

Nashville FC

1 - 3

Chicago Fire

1 - 2
FT 1

Bate Borisov

0 - 1

Pribram

0 - 1
FT

Krasnodar

3 - 4

Vik.Plzen

1 - 2
FT

Brondby

2 - 0

Slavia Praha

0 - 0
FT

Silkeborg IF

0 - 2

Viborg

0 - 1
FT

Aalesund

0 - 1

Bodo Glimt

0 - 0
FT

Tromso

0 - 2

Sogndal

0 - 0
FT

Shkendija

1 - 0

Slovan Liberec

0 - 0
FT

Lillestrom

3 - 0

Ullensaker/Kisa

0 - 0
FT

Khimki

4 - 1

Changchun Yatai

2 - 0
FT

Ludogorets

1 - 1

Slo. Bratislava

0 - 0
FT

Kobenhavn

0 - 1

Aarhus AGF

0 - 0
08-02-2020
FT

Norrkoping

1 - 2

Valerenga

0 - 1
FT

Spartak Moscow

3 - 2

Partizan

1 - 2
FT

Spartak Trnava

0 - 0

Banik Ostrava

-
FT

Kristiansund

1 - 1

Molde

1 - 0
FT 1

Botev Plovdiv

2 - 1

CSKA 1948 Sofia

1 - 0
FT

Bohemians 1905

2 - 1

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 1
FT

MFk Karvina

0 - 0

Sigma Olomouc

0 - 0
FT

O.Ljubljana

1 - 3

Shakhtar Donetsk

1 - 0
FT 1

Astana

1 - 2

Hacken

0 - 1
FT

Cska Moscow

0 - 0

Odd Grenland

-
09-02-2020
FT

Shakhtar Donetsk

1 - 0

Ventspils

1 - 0
FT

Rubin Kazan

4 - 1

Spartaks Jurmala

1 - 0
FT

Zenit

3 - 2

Cska Moscow

0 - 2
FT

Midtjylland

6 - 0

Jiangsu Suning

4 - 0
FT

Dinamo Kiev

4 - 1

Borac Banja Luka

1 - 0
FT

Lok. Moscow

3 - 3

Rostov

1 - 1
10-02-2020
FT

Persebaya Surabaya

3 - 1

Persik Kediri

3 - 0
FT

Sogndal

0 - 0

Zenit

-
FT

Brondby

1 - 3

Sonderjyske

1 - 0
FT

Madura United FC

1 - 1

Bhayangkara

1 - 1
11-02-2020
FT

New England

1 - 2

LA Galaxy

1 - 2
FT

Vendsyssel FF

0 - 3

Aalborg BK

0 - 3
FT

Lyngby

0 - 1

Nykobing

0 - 1
FT

Malmo

1 - 3

Varbergs BoIS

1 - 1
FT

Tromso

4 - 1

Odd Grenland

2 - 1
FT

Kalmar

1 - 1

Nordsjaelland

1 - 1
FT

Dinamo Kiev

1 - 1

Bate Borisov

1 - 0
FT 1

Hobro I.K.

0 - 0

Skive IK

0 - 0
FT

Karpaty Lviv

3 - 3

HB Koge

1 - 1
12-02-2020
FT

Bhayangkara

1 - 0

Persebaya Surabaya

0 - 0
FT

Varnsdorf

5 - 1

Dukla Praha

2 - 0
FT

GKS Jastrzebie

4 - 4

GKS Belchatow

1 - 3
FT

Dinamo Kiev

2 - 4

Tobol Kostanay

2 - 1
FT

Jihlava

4 - 1

Znojmo

3 - 0
FT

Molde

4 - 0

Kongsvinger

0 - 0
FT

PFK Aleksandriya

1 - 2

SK Dnipro-1

1 - 1
13-02-2020
FT

Orange C. Blues

0 - 2

Chicago Fire

-
FT

Los Angeles FC

3 - 1

Toronto

1 - 0
FT

New England

3 - 1

Colorado Rapids

2 - 0
FT

Philadelphia Union

0 - 0

Cincinnati

-
90'

Montreal Impact

0 - 1

Nashville FC

0 - 0
FT

SA Scorpions

2 - 3

Dallas

0 - 0
FT

Sabah FA

2 - 0

Persija Jakarta

1 - 0
FT

Shakhtar Donetsk

0 - 0

Volyn

-
FT

Arema Indonesia

3 - 1

Persela Lamon

1 - 0
FT

Pahang

1 - 1

UKM FC

1 - 0
FT 1

Din. Moscow

1 - 1

Kairat Almaty

0 - 0
14-02-2020
47' 1

Thanh Hóa

1 - 0

Nam Định

0 - 0
43'

Madura United FC

2 - 4

Persebaya Surabaya

0 - 2
FT

SV Ried

2 - 0

Dukla Praha

2 - 0
FT

Stromsgodset

0 - 5

Bodo Glimt

0 - 2
FT 1

Din. Moscow

5 - 0

Spartaks Jurmala

4 - 0
FT

Kristiansund

3 - 1

Rosenborg

3 - 0
FT

Elfsborg

4 - 0

Helsingborg

2 - 0
15-02-2020
FT

Liefering

2 - 1

Rosenheim

1 - 1
FT

Arema Indonesia

1 - 1

Persija Jakarta

0 - 1
FT

Dinamo Kiev

2 - 0

Dinamo Tbilisi

1 - 0
FT

AIK Solna

1 - 1

Rostov

0 - 0
FT

SK Dnipro-1

2 - 4

Kairat Almaty

0 - 3
FT

Cska Moscow

2 - 0

Sirius

0 - 0
16-02-2020
FT

Chicago Fire

2 - 4

Colorado Rapids

1 - 1
FT

D.C. Utd

1 - 0

Orlando City

0 - 0
FT

Krasnodar

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov

0 - 0
FT

Spartak Moscow

3 - 1

Ararat Y

1 - 1
FT

Molde

1 - 0

Krasnodar

0 - 0
17-02-2020
FT

Portland Timbers

2 - 1

Vancouver WC

1 - 1
FT 1

Zenit

3 - 1

Kairat Almaty

1 - 1
FT

Din. Moscow

1 - 3

PFC Sochi

1 - 0
FT

Ventspils

1 - 0

Akhmat Groznyi

1 - 0
FT

Viking

0 - 0

FK Jerv

-
18-02-2020
FT

Din. Moscow

1 - 1

FK Minsk

1 - 1
FT

Valerenga

0 - 2

Lok. Moscow

0 - 2
FT

Elfsborg

2 - 2

Odd Grenland

2 - 0
FT

Kristiansund

0 - 0

Brattvag IL

-
19-02-2020
FT

Rubin Kazan

2 - 3

Kairat Almaty

0 - 3
20-02-2020
FT

Cartagena

0 - 2

Cska Moscow

0 - 1
FT

Chicago Fire

2 - 0

Toronto

2 - 0
FT

Nashville FC

1 - 1

D.C. Utd

1 - 1
FT

New England

0 - 2

Vancouver WC

0 - 0
FT

Portland Timbers

2 - 4

Minnesota Utd

1 - 1
FT

Akhmat Groznyi

0 - 0

Zhetysu Taldykorgan

-
FT

Arsenal-Tula

2 - 0

Ordabasy

1 - 0
FT

PFC Sochi

3 - 1

Astana

2 - 0
FT

Molde

0 - 0

Rostov

-
21-02-2020
FT

Dinamo Minsk

0 - 4

Din. Moscow

0 - 2
FT

Lillestrom

1 - 4

Bodo Glimt

1 - 1
FT

Rosenborg

2 - 4

Ranheim IL

1 - 4
FT

Kristiansund

1 - 0

FK Jerv

1 - 0
FT

Sarpsborg

1 - 1

FK Orenburg

0 - 0
22-02-2020
FT

Cần Thơ

2 - 1

An Giang

1 - 0
FT

Rubin Kazan

2 - 0

Sheriff Tiraspol

1 - 0
FT

Spartak Moscow

4 - 0

Pakhtakor

2 - 0
FT

Krylya Sovetov

0 - 2

Stromsgodset

0 - 0
FT

Zenit

1 - 1

Dinamo Minsk

1 - 1
FT

Inter Miami

0 - 0

Dallas

-
FT

Ufa

3 - 0

Cska Moscow

0 - 0
FT

Real Monarchs

1 - 3

Louisville City

1 - 3
FT

Lok. Moscow

3 - 1

Chayka FK Pesch

3 - 0
23-02-2020
FT

Colorado Rapids

1 - 1

Toronto

1 - 1
FT

Minnesota Utd

1 - 2

Vancouver WC

1 - 0
FT

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0 - 1

Inter Miami

-
FT

LA Galaxy

1 - 1

Chicago Fire

0 - 0
FT

Portland Timbers

1 - 3

New England

1 - 2
FT

Arsenal-Tula

1 - 1

Astana

1 - 1
FT

Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0 - 0

Bate Borisov

-
FT

Ufa

4 - 1

Dalian Yifang

2 - 0
24-02-2020
FT

OKC Energy

1 - 2

New Mexico United

1 - 1
FT

Valerenga

1 - 0

Sandefjord

1 - 0
25-02-2020
FT

Kongsvinger

5 - 1

Moss FK

2 - 0
FT

ĐT Long An

1 - 1

Cần Thơ

0 - 1
FT

SHB Đà Nẵng

2 - 0

Bình Định

0 - 0
26-02-2020
FT

Thừa Thiên Huế

2 - 1

Phố Hiến

1 - 1
FT

BCM Bình Dương

6 - 1

Cần Thơ

1 - 0
FT

Sarpsborg

2 - 2

Torpedo Moscow

1 - 2
27-02-2020
20:00

Stromsgodset

vs

Tromso

-
22:00

Lillestrom

vs

Sandefjord

-