Kết Quả Giao Hữu CLB

Bóng đá thế giới
Vòng T.1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
04-01-2022
FT

Wolfsburg

5 - 4

Paderborn 07

4 - 2
05-01-2022
FT

Holstein Kiel

5 - 0

Havelse

4 - 0
Hoãn

Waldhof Man.

vs

Hansa Rostock

-
FT

Heidenheim

2 - 1

Beerschot-Wilrijk

1 - 1
FT

Club Brugge

0 - 0

Karlsruher

0 - 0
06-01-2022
FT

Viettel

2 - 3

Nam Định

2 - 2
FT

Banik Ostrava

5 - 2

MFk Karvina

4 - 1
FT

Groningen

1 - 1

Meppen

0 - 0
FT

Ingolstadt

3 - 1

Wurzburger

0 - 1
FT

Rodinghausen

0 - 5

Osnabruck

0 - 2
07-01-2022
FT

CZ Jena

2 - 3

Zwickau

1 - 2
Hoãn

Munchen 1860

vs

Hansa Rostock

-
Hoãn

Hamburger

vs

NEC Nijmegen

-
FT

Wehen

4 - 1

KV Mechelen

2 - 1
08-01-2022
FT

Bohemians 1905

2 - 0

Sparta Praha B

1 - 0
FT

Mlada Boleslav

7 - 0

Taborsko

3 - 0
FT

Zlin

2 - 2

SK Lisen

1 - 1
FT

Slovan Liberec

0 - 1

MFK Chrudim

0 - 0
FT

Viborg

2 - 0

Hobro I.K.

0 - 0
Hoãn

St. Pauli

vs

Genk

-
Hoãn

Feyenoord

vs

Club Brugge

-
FT

Teplice

2 - 0

Varnsdorf

1 - 0
FT

Pardubice

2 - 4

Banik Ostrava

1 - 2
FT

Fort.Dusseldorf

2 - 1

Freiburg II

0 - 0
FT

Holstein Kiel

1 - 2

Osnabruck

1 - 1
FT

Jablonec

2 - 3

Dukla Praha

1 - 3
Hoãn

Genk

vs

Lierse

-
FT

Young Boys

6 - 1

Thun

2 - 0
FT

Nurnberg

5 - 1

Hallescher

-
FT

Darmstadt

4 - 2

Jahn Regensburg

3 - 1
FT

M.gladbach

2 - 3

Vik.Koln

1 - 1
FT

Paderborn 07

2 - 0

Verl

1 - 0
FT

Eupen

1 - 2

Kaiserslautern

0 - 1
Hoãn

Dynamo Dresden

vs

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 0
FT

Oberhausen

6 - 1

Uerdingen

1 - 1
Hoãn

Hansa Rostock

vs

Samsunspor

-
Hoãn

Union Saint-Gilloise

vs

Cercle Brugge

-
FT

Heidenheim

3 - 1

OH Leuven

2 - 0
Hoãn

Fort.Dusseldorf

vs

Standard Liege

-
09-01-2022
FT

BCM Bình Dương

1 - 2

SHB Đà Nẵng

1 - 1
FT

Anderlecht

2 - 0

Westerlo

0 - 0
FT

HA Gia Lai

1 - 0

Bình Định

0 - 0
Hoãn

Zulte-Waregem

vs

Lommel

-
10-01-2022
FT

Mioveni

1 - 3

Arges Pitesti

1 - 1
FT

Spartak Trnava

1 - 3

Senica

0 - 2
FT

Rodinghausen

1 - 4

Groningen

0 - 2
Hoãn

MOL Fehervar FC

vs

Young Boys

-
11-01-2022
FT

ĐT Long An

0 - 0

Bình Phước

0 - 0
FT

Hải Phòng

1 - 0

HL Hà Tĩnh

1 - 0
FT

Jablonec

3 - 2

Sparta Praha B

1 - 0
FT

Rapid Bucuresti

1 - 3

Samsunspor

0 - 3
Hoãn

Gaz Metan Medias

vs

Vaduz

-
FT

B.Dortmund II

4 - 0

A.Aachen

1 - 0
FT

Grasshoppers

2 - 2

Wil 1900

2 - 0
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

2 - 0

O.Ljubljana

0 - 0
Hoãn

Fort.Dusseldorf II

vs

TSV Steinbach

-
FT

Diosgyori

0 - 2

Deinze

0 - 1
12-01-2022
FT

Mlada Boleslav

4 - 1

Teplice

0 - 1
FT

Dukla Praha

0 - 1

Bohemians 1905

0 - 1
FT

Skalica

0 - 1

Spartak Trnava

0 - 0
FT

Sparta Praha

5 - 0

MFK Chrudim

2 - 0
Hoãn

Slovan Liberec

vs

Varnsdorf

-
FT

C. Budejovice

1 - 0

Taborsko

1 - 0
FT

Vik.Plzen

6 - 0

Pribram

1 - 0
FT

Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 2

Mioveni

0 - 1
FT

Lugano

1 - 2

Basel

1 - 0
FT

Sigma Olomouc

4 - 2

MFK Vyskov

2 - 1
13-01-2022
FT

Lok. Zagreb

4 - 0

Iskra Danilo

3 - 0
FT

Zurich

3 - 3

Wuppertaler

1 - 1
FT

MFk Karvina

2 - 1

Pardubice

0 - 0
FT

Aarau

3 - 1

Voluntari

3 - 1
FT

St. Gallen

5 - 5

Winterthur

3 - 3
FT

Rapid Wien

4 - 0

SV Lafnitz

1 - 0
FT

Lechia GD

3 - 2

Botosani

1 - 1
14-01-2022
FT

Real Union

0 - 1

Eibar

0 - 0
FT

Hobro I.K.

0 - 3

Randers

0 - 3
FT

Slask Wroclaw

1 - 0

Warta Poznan

0 - 0
FT

Chindia Targoviste

0 - 2

Slovan Liberec

0 - 2
FT

Rakow Czestochowa

1 - 2

Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

6 - 0

SKU Amstetten

0 - 0
FT

Neftchi Baku

2 - 2

Kisvarda FC

1 - 2
Hoãn

Rapid Wien

vs

Vorwarts Steyr

-
15-01-2022
Hoãn

Bunyodkor

vs

Kokand-1912

-
FT

Energetik-BGU

1 - 0

FK Minsk

1 - 0
FT

Hradec Kralove

3 - 0

MFK Chrudim

1 - 0
FT

Varnsdorf

1 - 3

Mlada Boleslav

1 - 2
FT

Bohemians 1905

1 - 3

Jablonec

0 - 1
FT

Banik Ostrava

0 - 2

SK Prostejov

0 - 0
FT

AC Horsens

5 - 0

Aarhus Fremad

2 - 0
FT

Senica

0 - 1

Skalica

0 - 1
FT

C. Budejovice

2 - 0

Pribram

2 - 0
FT

Mioveni

0 - 0

Steaua Bucuresti

0 - 0
FT

Kolding IF

0 - 2

Sonderjyske

0 - 1
FT

Lausanne Sports

1 - 1

Stade L. Ouchy

1 - 1
FT

Gornik Polkowice

2 - 0

Miedz Legnica

0 - 0
FT

Sparta Praha B

2 - 3

Dukla Praha

1 - 0
Hoãn

Trencin

vs

Sigma Olomouc

-
FT

Spartak Trnava

3 - 5

Zlate Moravce

1 - 2
FT

Young Boys

5 - 2

Grasshoppers

3 - 1
Hoãn

Legia Wars.

vs

Lok. Plovdiv

-
FT

Teplice

3 - 3

Taborsko

1 - 1
FT

Warta Poznan

1 - 0

Arka Gdynia

1 - 0
Hoãn

CFR Cluj

vs

Ferencvaros

-
FT

Lask

7 - 1

Grazer AK

1 - 1
FT

Neuchatel Xamax

1 - 3

Thun

1 - 1
FT

A.Aachen

2 - 4

Westerlo

1 - 2
FT

Lugano

3 - 0

Vaduz

2 - 0
FT

Sturm Graz

0 - 2

MOL Fehervar FC

0 - 1
16-01-2022
Hoãn

Debreceni

vs

Ujpest

-
Hoãn

Atletico/PR

vs

Operario/PR

-
Hoãn

Sao Bento/SP

vs

Ponte Preta/SP

-
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

4 - 2

Koper

2 - 1
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

1 - 0

Voluntari

1 - 0
17-01-2022
FT

Zurich

1 - 1

Pogon Szczecin

1 - 1
18-01-2022
FT

FK Vozdovac

2 - 0

FK Metalac GM

2 - 0
FT

Kisvarda FC

0 - 1

Banik Ostrava

-
FT

Slavia Sofia

0 - 3

Stal Mielec

0 - 0
FT

Istra 1961

2 - 1

Sibenik

0 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

3 - 1

SV Ried

1 - 1
FT

Levski Sofia

1 - 1

Gornik Zabrze

0 - 0
FT

Paksi

2 - 0

Ufa

0 - 0
FT

Radomiak Radom

2 - 1

Backa Topola

1 - 1
FT

Spartak Trnava

2 - 0

Wattens

0 - 0
FT

Young Boys

6 - 0

Sion

1 - 0
19-01-2022
FT

Trencin

1 - 1

MFK Vyskov

0 - 0
FT

Sigma Olomouc

3 - 0

Aalborg BK

1 - 0
FT

Zlate Moravce

0 - 0

Skalica

0 - 0
FT

SK Prostejov

0 - 1

MFk Karvina

0 - 1
FT

Zemplin Michalovce

3 - 0

FC Kosice

0 - 0
FT

Vik.Plzen

1 - 1

Brno

0 - 1
FT

Legia Wars.

2 - 1

Krasnodar

0 - 1
FT

Piast Gliwice

1 - 4

Shkendija

0 - 1
FT

NK Bravo

4 - 0

Gorica

3 - 0
20-01-2022
FT

Energetik-BGU

4 - 2

Shakhter Soligo.

2 - 1
FT

Odense BK

2 - 1

Fredericia

1 - 0
FT

Rubin Kazan

4 - 4

Fakel

3 - 2
FT

Offenbach

3 - 1

Meuselwitz

3 - 1
FT

Legia Wars.

2 - 0

Riga FC

1 - 0
FT

FK Sochi

4 - 0

Tom Tomsk

2 - 0
21-01-2022
FT

Radomiak Radom

2 - 3

MTK Budapest

2 - 1
FT

Karabakh Agdam

0 - 1

Backa Topola

0 - 0
FT

Rukh Brest

0 - 0

Slavia Mozyr

0 - 0
Hoãn

Dunajska Stred

vs

FK Pohronie

-
Hoãn

Lausanne Sports

vs

Servette

-
FT

Ruzomberok

2 - 1

Podbeskidzie

1 - 1
FT

Warta Poznan

2 - 4

Slovan Liberec

0 - 1
FT

Midtjylland

5 - 1

Esbjerg FB

3 - 0
FT

MTK Budapest

3 - 0

Shakhtar Donetsk

2 - 0
FT

Cska Sofia

1 - 1

Stal Mielec

1 - 0
FT

AC Horsens

2 - 1

Randers

2 - 0
FT

Khimki

1 - 1

Banik Ostrava

1 - 1
FT

Levski Sofia

1 - 1

Bohemians 1905

1 - 0
FT

Grasshoppers

1 - 1

Winterthur

0 - 0
Hoãn

SKA-Khabarovsk

vs

Nyiregyhaza

-
22-01-2022
FT

Zlate Moravce

1 - 2

Senica

1 - 0
FT

MFK Vyskov

1 - 3

Brno

1 - 1
FT

Vik.Plzen

0 - 1

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 0
FT

Taborsko

1 - 0

Varnsdorf

0 - 0
FT

Brondby

1 - 4

Lyngby

1 - 0
FT

Djurgardens

3 - 0

Vasteras

1 - 0
FT

Young Boys

3 - 1

Lausanne Sports

-
FT

Zurich

1 - 0

Wil 1900

1 - 0
FT

Pogon Szczecin

2 - 1

Rapid Wien

0 - 1
FT

Zenit

2 - 2

Botev Plovdiv

1 - 1
FT

Vaduz

4 - 0

Aust Lustenau

2 - 0
FT

Luzern

2 - 2

SCR Altach

1 - 1
FT

Basel

3 - 1

Neuchatel Xamax

2 - 0
FT

Akhmat Groznyi

1 - 2

Lechia GD

1 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

0 - 1

Admira

0 - 0
FT 1

Maribor

2 - 1

Lask

1 - 0
FT

Krylya Sovetov

1 - 1

CM Celje

0 - 1
FT

Sparta Praha

2 - 0

Rostov

1 - 0
FT

Lok. Moscow

1 - 1

Jablonec

1 - 0
24-01-2022
FT

Krylya Sovetov

2 - 0

Radnik Surdulica

1 - 0
FT

CSKA Moscow

0 - 1

Dudelange

0 - 1
FT

Kobenhavn

3 - 2

Helsingor

0 - 1
FT

Spartak Trnava

1 - 1

Aalborg BK

1 - 1
Hoãn

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

vs

Slovan Liberec

-
FT

Gabala FC

1 - 3

Bohemians 1905

0 - 2
FT

C. Budejovice

4 - 2

Khimki

2 - 1
FT

Wolfsberger AC

1 - 4

Shakhtar Donetsk

1 - 0
25-01-2022
FT

Danubio

0 - 1

Barracas Central

0 - 1
FT

CA Penarol

2 - 0

San. Wanderers

2 - 0
FT

Zenit

5 - 0

MSK Zilina

2 - 0
FT

MFK Dubnica

1 - 1

Fotbal Trinec

1 - 1
FT

Odra Opole

2 - 2

Chojniczanka

2 - 0
Hoãn

Karabakh Agdam

vs

Bohemians 1905

-
FT

Riga FC

2 - 1

Slo. Bratislava

1 - 0
FT

Skive IK

0 - 5

Randers

0 - 3
Hoãn

Spartak Subotica

vs

MFk Karvina

-
FT

Austria Wien

0 - 0

FK Sochi

0 - 0
FT

Slavia Sofia

1 - 2

Teplice

1 - 1
FT

Mlada Boleslav

2 - 2

Dukla Praha

2 - 0
FT

Hajduk Split

4 - 2

NK Varazdin

1 - 2
FT

Beroe

1 - 3

FK Orenburg

1 - 0
Hoãn

Cska Sofia

vs

Hartberg

-
FT

Akron Togliatti

2 - 1

Proleter NS

1 - 1
FT

CM Celje

1 - 0

Kuban

1 - 0
FT

Esbjerg FB

2 - 0

Thisted

0 - 0
Hoãn

Murcia

vs

Dinamo Kiev

-
26-01-2022
FT

Wiener SC

1 - 4

Horn

1 - 2
FT

SK Prostejov

3 - 1

Pardubice

1 - 0
FT

Maribor

1 - 2

FK Vozdovac

1 - 1
Hoãn

Cukaricki Belgrade

vs

Mura

-
FT

Ruzomberok

2 - 1

Radnicki Nis

0 - 0
FT

Brno

1 - 3

Trencin

0 - 1
Hoãn

Jihlava

vs

MFK Chrudim

-
FT

Ural S.r.

1 - 1

Pyunik

1 - 1
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

3 - 1

FK Metalac GM

1 - 0
Hoãn

Union Berlin

vs

Erzgebirge Aue

-
FT

Gornik Zabrze

2 - 2

PFK Aleksandriya

1 - 2
FT

Sparta Praha

2 - 3

Lok. Moscow

0 - 2
FT

Slask Wroclaw

0 - 2

FK Vojvodina

0 - 1
27-01-2022
FT

CSKA 1948 Sofia

0 - 0

Stal Mielec

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Kiev

1 - 1

Bodo Glimt

1 - 1
FT

Osasuna

0 - 1

Alaves

0 - 0
Hoãn

Cska Sofia

vs

Stal Mielec

-
FT

Lok. Plovdiv

0 - 0

Etar

0 - 0
FT

Dunajska Stred

1 - 1

Backa Topola

0 - 0
Hoãn

Dunajska Stred

vs

Backa Topola

-
FT

Vejle

1 - 1

Jagiellonia

0 - 1
FT

Cambuur

0 - 1

Heracles Almelo

0 - 0
FT

Silkeborg IF

2 - 0

Odense BK

1 - 0
FT

FC Koln

2 - 2

Schalke 04

1 - 1
Hoãn

Jablonec

vs

Rostov

-
FT

Wolfsberger AC

1 - 1

Bohemians 1905

1 - 0
FT

Piast Gliwice

3 - 0

Arda Kardzhali

0 - 0
FT

Mainz

0 - 1

Ein.Frankfurt

0 - 0
FT

Augsburg

3 - 3

Jahn Regensburg

2 - 2
FT

Dudelange

0 - 1

Molde

0 - 1
Hoãn

Stal Mielec

vs

Makedonija

-
FT

Rakow Czestochowa

3 - 2

Zorya

1 - 1
FT

Slovan Liberec

3 - 1

Shkendija

1 - 0
28-01-2022
FT

Hacken

2 - 3

Fredrikstad

1 - 1
15:00

Lask

vs

Mladost Lucani

-
16:30

Riga FC

vs

MSK Zilina

-
17:00

Arka Gdynia

vs

Odra Opole

-
17:00

Hamburger

vs

Midtjylland

-
17:00

Rostov

vs

Stuttgart

-
18:00

Randers

vs

Elfsborg

-
19:00

Legia Wars.

vs

GKS Tychy

-
19:00

Austria Wien

vs

Hradec Kralove

-
19:00

Dinamo Brest

vs

Neman Grodno

-
19:00

Spartak Subotica

vs

Cracovia Krakow

-
19:30

Dynamo Dresden

vs

Mlada Boleslav

-
20:00

SV Ried

vs

SKU Amstetten

-
20:00

Beroe

vs

Dnipro

-
20:00

Sirius

vs

Hammarby

-
20:00

Brondby

vs

Viborg

-
21:00

Austria Wien

vs

Hradec Kralove

-
21:00

Shakhtar Donetsk

vs

Shakhter Soligo.

-
21:00

Cska Sofia

vs

Din. Moscow

-
21:30

Malmo

vs

Jammerbugt

-
29-01-2022
00:00

Wiener Neustadt

vs

Horn

-
00:30

Vendsyssel FF

vs

Aarhus Fremad

-
00:30

HB Koge

vs

Hillerod

-
01:00

Helsingor

vs

AB Gladsaxe

-
19:00

Sigma Olomouc

vs

Brno

-