LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 20 Th 01
  • 21 Th 01
  • 22 Th 01
  • 23 Th 01
  • 24 Th 01
  • 25 Th 01
  • 26 Th 01
  • 27 Th 01
  • 28 Th 01
  • 29 Th 01
  • 30 Th 01
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
C1 Châu Á
21:30

Esteghlal Tehran

vs

Al Kuwait

-
22:00

Shahr Khodrou

vs

AL Riffa

-
U23 Châu Á
19:30

Australia U23

vs

Uzbekistan U23

-
Giao Hữu CLB
15:30

Sigma Olomouc

vs

Karabakh Agdam

-
17:00

Sparta Praha

vs

Usti & Labem

-
18:00

Lask

vs

Cska Moscow

-
19:00

Rubin Kazan

vs

Slo. Bratislava

-
19:00

Wisla Plock

vs

Karabakh Agdam

-
19:00

Slavia Praha

vs

C. Budejovice

-
19:00

Piast Gliwice

vs

Zorya

-
19:00

Teplice

vs

Gornik Zabrze

-
20:00

Greuther Furth II

vs

Slavia Praha

-
20:00

Helsingborg

vs

Lyngby

-
21:00

RB Salzburg

vs

Zenit

-
21:00

CFR Cluj

vs

Emelec

-
21:00

Lech Poznan

vs

Shakhtar Donetsk

-
10:30

Los Angeles FC

vs

CA Penarol

-
Giao Hữu ĐTQG
18:00

Palestine

vs

Burundi

-
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
19:00

Espanyol

vs

Athletic Bilbao

-
22:00

Valencia

vs

Barcelona

-
00:30

Alaves

vs

Villarreal

-
03:00

Sevilla

vs

Granada

-
VĐQG Italia
21:00

SPAL 1907

vs

Bologna

-
00:00

Fiorentina

vs

Genoa

-
02:45

Torino

vs

Atalanta

-
VĐQG Đức
21:30

Union Berlin

vs

Augsburg

-
21:30

Ein.Frankfurt

vs

Leipzig

-
21:30

Freiburg

vs

Paderborn 07

-
21:30

M.gladbach

vs

Mainz

-
21:30

Wolfsburg

vs

Hertha Berlin

-
00:30

Bayern Munich

vs

Schalke 04

-
VĐQG Pháp
23:30

Marseille

vs

Angers

-
02:00

Stade Brestois

vs

Amiens

-
02:00

Saint Etienne

vs

Nimes

-
02:00

Monaco

vs

Strasbourg

-
02:00

Montpellier

vs

Dijon

-
02:00

Stade Reims

vs

Metz

-
VĐQG Scotland
22:00

St. Johnstone

vs

Kilmarnock

-
22:00

Hamilton

vs

Livingston

-
22:00

Celtic

vs

Ross County

-
22:00

Motherwell

vs

Hibernian

-
VĐQG Hà Lan
00:30

Heerenveen

vs

AZ Alkmaar

-
01:45

Heracles Almelo

vs

Feyenoord

-
01:45

RKC Waalwijk

vs

VVV Venlo

-
02:45

Sparta Rotterdam

vs

Fortuna Sittard

-
VĐQG Albania
20:00

Skenderbeu

vs

Flamurtari Vlore

-
23:00

Vllaznia Shkoder

vs

KF Laci

-
VĐQG Bắc Ai Len
22:00

Linfield

vs

Glenavon

-
22:00

Dungannon Swi.

vs

Institute

-
22:00

Carrick Rangers

vs

Warrenpoint Town

-
22:00

Crusaders Belfast

vs

Ballymena Utd

-
00:30

Larne

vs

Glentoran

-
VĐQG Bỉ
00:00

Charleroi

vs

KV Mechelen

-
02:00

Mouscron Peruwelz

vs

Sint Truiden

-
02:00

Waasland-Beveren

vs

Eupen

-
02:30

Gent

vs

Genk

-
VĐQG Hungary
20:55

Ferencvaros

vs

Paksi

-
23:00

Kaposvar

vs

Puskas Akademia

-
23:00

Videoton

vs

Budapest Honved

-
23:00

Mezokovesd-Zsory

vs

Varda SE

-
23:00

Zalaegerzseg

vs

Diosgyori

-
01:00

Debreceni

vs

Ujpest

-
VĐQG Hy Lạp
00:30

Larissa

vs

Panathinaikos

-
VĐQG Israel
20:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba

vs

Hapoel Tel Aviv

-
22:30

HIK Shmona

vs

Hap. Beer Sheva

-
23:30

Hapoel Haifa

vs

Hapoel Raanana

-
00:50

Maccabi TA

vs

Ashdod

-
VĐQG Síp
20:00

Pafos FC

vs

Olympiakos Nic.

-
22:00

AEK Larnaka

vs

AEL Limassol

-
00:00

Doxa Katokopia

vs

Apoel FC

-
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
18:00

Kayserispor

vs

Ankaragucu

-
21:00

Kasimpasa

vs

Alanyaspor

-
00:00

Fenerbahce

vs

Istanbul BB

-
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
01:00

Neuchatel Xamax

vs

Servette

-
01:00

Zurich

vs

Luzern

-
VĐQG Australia
13:00

Central Coast

vs

Brisbane Roar

-
15:30

Melb. Victory

vs

Perth Glory

-
VĐQG Arập Xeut
19:35

Abha

vs

Al Faisaly (KSA)

-
22:10

Al Shabab (KSA)

vs

Al Hilal

-
00:10

Al Ittihad (KSA)

vs

Al Adalah

-
VĐQG Iran
18:30

Machine Sazi

vs

Sepahan

-
19:00

Peykan

vs

Nassaji Mazandaran

-
19:00

Gol Gohar

vs

SaiPa Karadj

-
19:15

Zobahan

vs

Pars Jonoubi Jam

-
VĐQG Kuwait
20:30

Yarmouk (KUW)

vs

Kazma

-
23:45

Al Kuwait

vs

Al Nasr (KUW)

-
VĐQG New Zealand
08:00

Hawke's Bay

vs

Wellington Phoenix (R)

-
10:00

Team Wellington

vs

Auckland City

-
10:00

Eastern Suburbs (NZL)

vs

Wanderers SC

-
VĐQG Oman
20:10

Bahla Club

vs

Sohar Club (OMA)

-
22:30

Al Suwaiq

vs

Rustaq Club

-
22:30

Mirbat SC

vs

Dhofar

-
VĐQG Qatar
20:30

Umm salal

vs

Al Khor

-
22:40

Al Sadd

vs

Shahaniya SC

-
VĐQG Argentina
03:35

Arsenal Sarandi

vs

Newells Old Boys

-
05:40

C. Cordoba SdE

vs

Colon

-
05:40

San Lorenzo

vs

Estudiantes LP

-
07:45

Godoy Cruz

vs

River Plate

-
VĐQG Bolivia
02:00

Always Ready

vs

Aurora

-
04:15

CA Palmaflor

vs

Royal Pari

-
06:30

San Jose

vs

Bolivar

-
VĐQG Chi Lê
04:00

Antofagasta

vs

Coquimbo Unido

-
06:30

Audax Italiano

vs

Cobresal

-
VĐQG Colombia
02:00

Envigado

vs

Boyaca Chico

-
04:05

Atl. Bucaramanga

vs

Deportivo Cali

-
06:10

Junior Barranquilla

vs

La Equidad

-
08:15

America Cali

vs

Alianza Petrolera

-
VĐQG Paraguay
04:00

Guairena FC

vs

River Plate (PAR)

-
06:15

Libertad

vs

Olimpia Asuncion

-
VĐQG Mexico
06:00

Cruz Azul

vs

Santos Laguna

-
08:00

Tigres UANL

vs

Atlas

-
10:00

Club Leon

vs

Pachuca

-
10:00

Chivas Guad.

vs

Toluca

-
VĐQG Costa Rica
07:00

Alajuelense

vs

Cartagines

-
09:00

Perez Zeledon

vs

Municipal Grecia

-
VĐQG Nam Phi
20:30

Golden Arrows

vs

Kaizer Chiefs

-
20:30

Stellenbosch FC

vs

Polokwane

-
23:00

Orlando Pirates

vs

Amazulu

-
C1 Châu Phi
20:00

Platinum

vs

Al Hilal Al Sudani

-
20:00

Petroleos Luanda

vs

Mamelodi Sun.

-
23:00

AS Vita Club

vs

JS Kabylie

-
23:00

ZESCO United

vs

De Agosto

-
02:00

Esperanse ST

vs

Raja Casablanca

-
Hạng Nhất Anh
22:00

Reading

vs

Bristol City

-
22:00

Stoke City

vs

Swansea City

-
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
22:00

Huesca

vs

Lugo

-
22:00

Sporting Gijon

vs

Fuenlabrada

-
00:15

Las Palmas

vs

Tenerife

-
03:00

Zaragoza

vs

Numancia

-
Hạng 2 Italia
21:00

Virtus Entella

vs

Cremonese

-
21:00

Pordenone

vs

Pescara

-
21:00

Pisa

vs

Juve Stabia

-
21:00

Cittadella

vs

Benevento

-
00:00

Salernitana

vs

Cosenza

-
Hạng 2 Pháp
21:00

Lens

vs

Clermont

-
Hạng Nhất Scotland
22:00

Arbroath

vs

Partick Thistle

-
22:00

Ayr Utd

vs

Inverness C.T.

-
22:00

Queen of South

vs

Alloa Athletic

-
22:00

Dundee Utd

vs

Greenock Morton

-
Hạng 2 Bỉ
23:00

Excelsior Virton

vs

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-
02:30

Westerlo

vs

Roeselare

-
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
18:00

Giresunspor

vs

Umraniyespor

-
20:30

Osmanlispor

vs

Keciorengucu

-
23:00

Altay

vs

Istanbulspor AS

-
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
23:00

Stade L. Ouchy

vs

Aarau

-
23:30

SC Kriens

vs

Winterthur

-
Hạng 2 Mexico
06:00

Celaya

vs

Atlante

-
08:00

Tapachula

vs

Mineros de Zac.

-
10:00

Dorados

vs

Correcaminos

-
Cúp FA
19:45

Brentford

vs

Leicester City

-
22:00

Burnley

vs

Norwich

-
22:00

Coventry

vs

Birmingham

-
22:00

Millwall

vs

Sheffield Utd

-
22:00

Newcastle

vs

Oxford Utd

-
22:00

Portsmouth

vs

Barnsley

-
22:00

Reading

vs

Cardiff City

-
22:00

Southampton

vs

Tottenham

-
22:00

West Ham Utd

vs

West Brom

-
00:30

Hull City

vs

Chelsea

-
Liên Đoàn Bồ Đào Nha
02:45

Braga

vs

Porto

-
Cúp Phần Lan
18:00

Honka

vs

HIFK

-
18:30

Helsinki

vs

TPS Turku

-
19:00

Lahti

vs

Ilves Tampere

-
19:00

RoPS Rovaniemi

vs

Seinajoen JK

-
19:00

EIF Ekenas

vs

Gnistan

-
19:30

Haka

vs

KuPS

-
20:00

KPV Kokkola

vs

AC Oulu

-
20:00

MP Mikkeli

vs

Mypa

-
20:15

Jaro

vs

AC Kajaani

-
20:15

Inter Turku

vs

IFK Mariehamn

-
23:00

VPS Vaasa

vs

SJK Akatemia

-
Giao Hữu BD Nữ
15:59

Myanmar Nữ

vs

Thái Lan Nữ

-
League One
22:00

Rochdale

vs

Gillingham

-
22:00

Shrewsbury

vs

Bolton

-
22:00

Peterborough Utd

vs

Rotherham Utd

-
22:00

Blackpool

vs

Tranmere Rovers

-
22:00

Bristol Rovers

vs

Fleetwood Town

-
22:00

Burton Albion

vs

Accrington

-
22:00

Coventry

vs

Wycombe

-
22:00

Ipswich

vs

Lincoln

-
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
22:00

Celta Vigo II

vs

Las Rozas CF

-
22:00

Arenas de Guecho

vs

Osasuna B

-
22:30

Amorebieta

vs

Tudelano

-
22:30

UE Llagostera

vs

AE Prat

-
23:30

Leioa

vs

Valladolid II

-
00:00

Lleida Esportiu

vs

UE Olot

-
00:00

Villarrubia CF

vs

San Fernando

-
Hạng 3 Italia
21:00

Aurora Pro Patria

vs

Juventus U23

-
02:45

Rende

vs

Vibonese

-
02:45

Pistoiese

vs

Carrarese

-
02:45

Carpi

vs

Padova

-
Hạng 3 Đức
20:00

CZ Jena

vs

Preussen Munster

-
20:00

Wurzburger

vs

Unterhaching

-
20:00

Chemnitzer

vs

Vik.Koln

-
20:00

Magdeburg

vs

Zwickau

-
20:00

Meppen

vs

Waldhof Man.

-
20:00

Duisburg

vs

Ingolstadt

-
Hạng 2 Scotland
22:00

Airdrieonians

vs

Stranraer

-
22:00

Clyde

vs

East Fife

-
22:00

Raith Rovers

vs

Montrose

-
22:00

Peterhead

vs

Dumbarton

-
22:00

Falkirk

vs

Forfar Athletic

-
Nữ Australia
15:30

Adelaide Utd Nữ

vs

WS Wanderers Nữ

-
Brazil Mineiro
02:00

Villa Nova/MG

vs

America/MG

-
05:00

Caldense/MG

vs

Uberlandia/MG

-
05:30

Tombense FC/MG

vs

Cruzeiro/MG

-
Brazil Paranaense
03:00

Atl. Paranaense/PR

vs

Londrina/PR

-
League Two
22:00

Macclesfield

vs

Forest Green

-
22:00

Swindon

vs

Port Vale

-
22:00

Carlisle

vs

Walsall

-
22:00

Morecambe

vs

Cambridge Utd

-
22:00

Salford City

vs

Oldham

-
22:00

Crawley Town

vs

Grimsby

-
22:00

Exeter City

vs

Colchester Utd

-
22:00

Cheltenham

vs

Northampton

-
22:00

Leyton Orient

vs

Newport

-
22:00

Mansfield

vs

Bradford City

-
22:00

Scunthorpe Utd

vs

Crewe Alexandra

-
22:00

Stevenage

vs

Plymouth Argyle

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc
19:30

Wacker Nordhausen

vs

Babelsberg

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
20:00

Rodinghausen

vs

Bergisch Gladbach

-
20:00

B.Dortmund II

vs

Wuppertaler

-
20:00

Homberg

vs

Sportfreunde Lotte

-
20:00

TuS Haltern

vs

A.Aachen

-
20:00

Lippstadt

vs

Schalke 04 II

-
20:00

Oberhausen

vs

M.gladbach II

-
Giao Hữu U17
14:00

Uzbekistan U17

vs

Iceland U17

-
16:15

Phần Lan U17

vs

Georgia U17

-
18:30

Bỉ U17

vs

Israel U17

-
20:45

Belarus U17

vs

Tajikistan U17

-
Giao Hữu U23
06:00

Uruguay U23

vs

Bolivia U23

-
08:30

Peru U23

vs

Paraguay U23

-
U21 Australia
14:00

Sydney FC U21

vs

Canberra Utd U21

-
14:00

WS Wanderers U21

vs

Newcastle Jets U21

-
09:30

Perth Glory U21

vs

Melbourne City U21

-