LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 17 Th 08
  • 18 Th 08
  • 19 Th 08
  • 20 Th 08
  • 21 Th 08
  • 22 Th 08
  • 23 Th 08
  • 24 Th 08
  • 25 Th 08
  • 26 Th 08
  • 27 Th 08
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Cúp C2 Châu Âu
21:00

Astana

vs

Bate Borisov

-
22:00

Ararat-Armenia

vs

Dudelange

-
00:00

Suduva

vs

Ferencvaros

-
00:00

Malmo

vs

Bnei Yehuda

-
00:30

Ludogorets

vs

Maribor

-
00:30

Feyenoord

vs

Hap. Beer Sheva

-
00:45

Kobenhavn

vs

Riga FC

-
01:00

Legia Wars.

vs

Rangers

-
01:00

AEK Athens

vs

Trabzonspor

-
01:30

Gent

vs

HNK Rijeka

-
01:30

AZ Alkmaar

vs

Antwerpen

-
01:30

PSV Eindhoven

vs

Apollon Limassol

-
01:30

Steaua Bucuresti

vs

Vitoria Guimaraes

-
01:30

Strasbourg

vs

Ein.Frankfurt

-
01:45

Linfield

vs

Karabakh Agdam

-
01:45

Braga

vs

Spartak Moscow

-
01:45

Celtic

vs

AIK Solna

-
02:00

Slo. Bratislava

vs

PAOK

-
02:00

Partizan

vs

Molde

-
02:00

Espanyol

vs

Zorya

-
02:00

Torino

vs

Wolves

-
Copa Libertadores
05:15

River Plate

vs

Cerro Porteno

-
VĐQG Arập Xeut
23:00

Al Nasr (KSA)

vs

Dhamak

-
00:50

Al Ahli (KSA)

vs

Al Adalah

-
VĐQG Iran
21:40

Persepolis

vs

Pars Jonoubi Jam

-
22:15

Gol Gohar

vs

Nassaji Mazandaran

-
22:45

Naft M. Soleyman

vs

Teraktor Sazi

-
22:45

Zobahan

vs

SaiPa Karadj

-
VĐQG Qatar
21:20

Al Garrafa

vs

Shahaniya SC

-
23:30

Sailiya

vs

Al Khor

-
VĐQG Colombia
04:00

Jag de Cordoba

vs

Alianza Petrolera

-
06:00

Inde.Medellin

vs

Rionegro Águilas

-
08:00

Santa Fe

vs

America Cali

-
VĐQG Mỹ
08:30

Sporting Kansas

vs

Minnesota Utd

-
Copa Sudamericana
07:30

Corinthians/SP

vs

Fluminense/RJ

-
Hạng 2 Iceland
01:00

Haukar

vs

Afturelding

-
Hạng 2 Na Uy
00:00

Skeid Fotball

vs

Start Kristiansand

-
Hạng 2 Phần Lan
22:30

TPV Tampere

vs

MuSa Pori

-
Hạng 2 Argentina
05:15

Instituto

vs

Sarmiento Junin

-
Hạng 2 Brazil
07:30

Bragantino/SP

vs

Coritiba/PR

-
Hạng 2 Colombia
03:00

Bogota FC

vs

Boyaca Chico

-
03:00

Valledupar

vs

Pereira

-
03:30

Boca Juniors Cali

vs

Dep.Quindio

-
06:00

Real Cartagena

vs

Barranquilla

-
Hạng 2 Mexico
08:30

Leones Negros UdeG

vs

Zacatepec

-
Cúp Uzbekistan
21:00

Navbahor

vs

Nasaf Qarshi

-
21:00

Pakhtakor

vs

Surkhon Termiz

-
Nữ Hàn Quốc
17:00

Red Angels Nữ

vs

Changnyeong Nữ

-
17:00

Daejeon Sportstoto Nữ

vs

Hwacheon KSPO Nữ

-
17:00

Suwon Nữ

vs

Boeun Sangmu Nữ

-
17:00

Gyeongju Nữ

vs

Seoul Amaz Nữ

-
U21 Ukraine
19:00

Shakhtar Donetsk U21

vs

Mariupol Youth

-