LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới
  • 23 Th 01
  • 24 Th 01
  • 25 Th 01
  • 26 Th 01
  • 27 Th 01
  • 28 Th 01
  • 29 Th 01
  • 30 Th 01
  • 31 Th 01
  • 01 Th 02
  • 02 Th 02
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1

Lịch Giao Hữu CLB

15:00

Lask

vs

Mladost Lucani

-
16:30

Riga FC

vs

MSK Zilina

-
17:00

Arka Gdynia

vs

Odra Opole

-
17:00

Hamburger

vs

Midtjylland

-
17:00

Rostov

vs

Stuttgart

-
18:00

Randers

vs

Elfsborg

-
19:00

Legia Wars.

vs

GKS Tychy

-
19:00

Austria Wien

vs

Hradec Kralove

-
19:00

Spartak Subotica

vs

Cracovia Krakow

-
19:00

Dinamo Brest

vs

Neman Grodno

-
19:30

Dynamo Dresden

vs

Mlada Boleslav

-
20:00

SV Ried

vs

SKU Amstetten

-
20:00

Beroe

vs

Dnipro

-
20:00

Sirius

vs

Hammarby

-
20:00

Brondby

vs

Viborg

-
21:00

Austria Wien

vs

Hradec Kralove

-
21:00

Cska Sofia

vs

Din. Moscow

-
21:00

Shakhtar Donetsk

vs

Shakhter Soligo.

-
21:30

Malmo

vs

Jammerbugt

-
00:00

Wiener Neustadt

vs

Horn

-
00:30

Vendsyssel FF

vs

Aarhus Fremad

-
00:30

HB Koge

vs

Hillerod

-
01:00

Helsingor

vs

AB Gladsaxe

-

Lịch Giao Hữu ĐTQG

22:00

Jordan

vs

New Zealand

-
05:00

Suriname

vs

Barbados

-

Lịch Hạng Nhất Anh

02:45

Huddersfield

vs

Stoke City

-

Lịch Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha

03:00

Sporting Gijon

vs

Valladolid

-

Lịch Hạng 2 Pháp

01:00

Nimes

vs

Valenciennes

-
01:00

Dunkerque

vs

Paris FC

-
01:00

Ajaccio

vs

Auxerre

-
01:00

Caen

vs

Niort

-

Lịch VĐQG Bắc Ai Len

02:45

Ballymena Utd

vs

Cliftonville

-

Lịch VĐQG Bỉ

02:45

Sint Truiden

vs

Charleroi

-

Lịch VĐQG Croatia

00:00

Istra 1961

vs

HNK Gorica

-

Lịch VĐQG Romania

01:00

Sepsi OSK

vs

Universitatea Craiova

-

Lịch VĐQG Síp

00:00

PAEEK Kyrenia

vs

Pafos FC

-

Lịch VĐQG Wales

02:45

Bala Town

vs

Newtown AFC

-
02:45

Haverfordwest

vs

Penybont

-
02:45

Caernarfon Town

vs

The New Saints

-
03:00

Aberystwyth

vs

Cefn Druids AFC

-

Lịch VĐQG Australia

18:05

Perth Glory

vs

Macarthur FC

-

Lịch VĐQG Indonesia

15:15

Persik Kediri

vs

Bhayangkara

-
18:15

Madura United FC

vs

PSIS Semarang

-
20:00

Barito Putera

vs

PSM Makassar

-
20:45

Arema Indonesia

vs

Persipura

-

Lịch VĐQG Ấn Độ

21:00

Jamshedpur

vs

FC Goa

-

Lịch VLWC KV Nam Mỹ

04:00

Colombia

vs

Peru

-
05:00

Venezuela

vs

Bolivia

-

Lịch Hạng Nhất Scotland

02:45

Greenock Morton

vs

Raith Rovers

-

Lịch Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha

01:00

SC Farense

vs

CD Estrela

-
03:15

Trofense

vs

Benfica B

-

Lịch Hạng 2 Hà Lan

02:00

TOP Oss

vs

Den Bosch

-

Lịch Hạng 2 Bỉ

02:00

Lommel

vs

Lierse

-

Lịch Hạng 2 Israel

20:00

Hapoel Raanana

vs

Beitar TA Ramla

-
20:00

Ahi Nazareth

vs

Hapoel Acre

-
20:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba

vs

Bnei Yehuda

-
20:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

vs

H. Petah Tikva

-
20:00

AS Ashdod

vs

Maccabi Bnei Raina

-

Lịch Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ

01:30

Yverdon

vs

Stade L. Ouchy

-
02:15

Aarau

vs

Neuchatel Xamax

-

Lịch Hạng 2 Mexico

06:00

Tlaxcala FC

vs

Venados

-
08:00

Mineros de Zac.

vs

Tepatitlan FC

-

Lịch Cúp Pháp

03:00

Nantes

vs

Stade Brestois

-

Lịch Hạng 3 Đức

01:00

Wurzburger

vs

Freiburg II

-

Lịch Hạng 3 Pháp

01:00

Villefranche

vs

Sete

-
01:00

Boulogne

vs

Red Star 93

-

Lịch Nữ Australia

15:45

WS Wanderers Nữ

vs

Adelaide Utd Nữ

-

Lịch Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc

01:00

Ger.Halberstadt

vs

Berliner FC Dynamo

-
01:00

Meuselwitz

vs

Luckenwalde

-