Kết Quả Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha

Bóng đá thế giới
Vòng Play off
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
07-04-2021
FT

Athletic Bilbao B

2 - 1

CD Calahorra

1 - 1
FT

Real Union

1 - 0

SD Tarazona

-
FT

Leioa

0 - 1

UD Mutilvera

-
FT

Portugalete

0 - 0

Haro Deportivo

-
FT

Barakaldo

1 - 2

Ejea

-
FT

Alaves B

0 - 1

Izarra

-
FT

Real Sociedad B

3 - 0

SD Logrones

1 - 0
08-04-2021
FT

Arenas de Guecho

1 - 3

Osasuna B

-
FT

Amorebieta

3 - 0

Tudelano

1 - 0
FT

CD Laredo

0 - 0

Ebro

-
10-04-2021
FT

Burgos CF

2 - 0

Salamanca

1 - 0
FT

Osasuna B

0 - 2

Real Union

0 - 1
FT

Hercules CF

1 - 0

Badalona

0 - 0
FT

Don Benito

1 - 2

Rayo Majada.

0 - 1
11-04-2021
FT

Sevilla B

0 - 0

UD Tamaraceite

0 - 0
FT

Valladolid II

2 - 1

Zamora CF

1 - 1
FT

Tudelano

1 - 4

Athletic Bilbao B

0 - 2
FT

SD Tarazona

2 - 2

Racing Santander

2 - 1
FT

Levante B

2 - 1

UE Llagostera

0 - 0
FT

Numancia

3 - 1

Racing Ferrol

0 - 0
FT

La Nucía

0 - 0

Cornella

0 - 0
FT

Talavera

2 - 0

Inter de Madrid

1 - 0
FT

Villanovense

0 - 2

Atl. Baleares

0 - 1
FT

Badajoz

2 - 0

Real Madrid B

1 - 0
FT

Ebro

0 - 2

Arenas de Guecho

0 - 1
FT

Cordoba

1 - 2

Linense

1 - 0
FT

CD Calahorra

1 - 2

Real Sociedad B

1 - 0
FT

Union Langreo

1 - 0

Deportivo

0 - 0
FT

Alcoyano

1 - 1

Gimnastic T.

1 - 1
FT

SD Logrones

0 - 0

Amorebieta

0 - 0
FT

Marino de Luanco

0 - 0

Compostela

0 - 0
FT

Real Betis B

3 - 1

Atl. Sanluqueno

0 - 0
FT

Ibiza-Eivissa

2 - 1

Barcelona B

1 - 1
FT

Villarreal B

1 - 3

Andorra FC

1 - 1
Hoãn

Murcia

vs

Cadiz B

-
FT

UCAM Murcia

3 - 1

San Fernando

2 - 1
FT

Extremadura UD

0 - 0

S.S. Reyes

0 - 0
FT

Linares Deportivo

1 - 0

Algeciras

0 - 0
FT

Merida

3 - 0

Navalcarnero

2 - 0
FT

Cultural Leonesa

0 - 3

Celta Vigo II

0 - 0
17-04-2021
FT

Athletic Bilbao B

2 - 0

SD Logrones

1 - 0
FT

Salamanca

3 - 1

Valladolid II

2 - 1
FT

Amorebieta

0 - 0

CD Calahorra

0 - 0
FT

Rayo Majada.

0 - 2

Villanovense

0 - 0
FT

Racing Ferrol

2 - 0

Marino de Luanco

2 - 0
FT

Real Madrid B

2 - 2

Talavera

0 - 0
FT

CD Laredo

2 - 0

SD Tarazona

1 - 0
18-04-2021
FT

S.S. Reyes

0 - 4

Badajoz

0 - 2
FT 1

Lleida Esportiu

0 - 0

Levante B

0 - 0
FT

Atl. Baleares

2 - 1

Merida

2 - 0
FT

Algeciras

1 - 1

UCAM Murcia

0 - 1
FT

Gimnastic T.

0 - 1

Ibiza-Eivissa

0 - 1
FT

Cadiz B

2 - 0

Cordoba

1 - 0
FT

Celta Vigo II

1 - 1

Burgos CF

1 - 1
Hoãn

UD Tamaraceite

vs

Murcia

-
FT 1

Compostela

1 - 1

Union Langreo

1 - 0
FT

Navalcarnero

0 - 0

Don Benito

0 - 0
FT

Linense

3 - 1

Sevilla B

1 - 1
FT

Inter de Madrid

1 - 0

Extremadura UD

0 - 0
FT

San Fernando

2 - 1

Real Betis B

0 - 0
FT

Real Union

3 - 0

Ebro

0 - 0
FT

Zamora CF

3 - 2

Cultural Leonesa

3 - 1
FT

Atl. Sanluqueno

0 - 2

Linares Deportivo

0 - 0
19-04-2021
FT

Real Sociedad B

3 - 2

Tudelano

0 - 1
FT

Barcelona B

3 - 2

Villarreal B

1 - 0
FT

Andorra FC

0 - 0

Alcoyano

0 - 0
FT

Deportivo

2 - 1

Numancia

1 - 0
FT

Cornella

1 - 2

Hercules CF

1 - 0
24-04-2021
FT

Valladolid II

0 - 5

Celta Vigo II

0 - 1
FT

Ibiza-Eivissa

2 - 1

Andorra FC

1 - 0
FT

Osasuna B

3 - 1

CD Laredo

1 - 0
FT

Extremadura UD

2 - 0

Real Madrid B

1 - 0
25-04-2021
FT 1

La Nucía

1 - 0

Lleida Esportiu

0 - 0
FT

Sevilla B

1 - 2

Cadiz B

1 - 0
FT

Ebro

2 - 4

Racing Santander

2 - 3
FT

Levante B

1 - 1

Badalona

0 - 1
FT

Numancia

3 - 0

Compostela

2 - 0
FT

Don Benito

1 - 4

Atl. Baleares

1 - 2
FT

Cordoba

1 - 1

UD Tamaraceite

0 - 0
FT

Villarreal B

1 - 2

Gimnastic T.

0 - 1
FT

Tudelano

1 - 2

Amorebieta

0 - 0
FT

Burgos CF

3 - 0

Zamora CF

1 - 0
FT

Talavera

3 - 0

S.S. Reyes

2 - 0
FT

Real Betis B

3 - 0

Algeciras

2 - 0
FT

CD Calahorra

2 - 1

Athletic Bilbao B

1 - 0
FT

Alcoyano

1 - 2

Barcelona B

0 - 1
FT

SD Logrones

1 - 1

Real Sociedad B

0 - 0
FT

Marino de Luanco

0 - 0

Deportivo

0 - 0
FT

SD Tarazona

0 - 2

Arenas de Guecho

0 - 0
FT 1

Cultural Leonesa

1 - 2

Salamanca

1 - 0
FT

Badajoz

1 - 0

Inter de Madrid

1 - 0
FT

Merida

1 - 1

Rayo Majada.

1 - 0
FT

UCAM Murcia

3 - 2

Atl. Sanluqueno

1 - 2
26-04-2021
Hoãn

Union Langreo

vs

Racing Ferrol

-
Hoãn

Hercules CF

vs

UE Llagostera

-
Hoãn

Murcia

vs

Linense

-
Hoãn

Linares Deportivo

vs

San Fernando

-
Hoãn

Villanovense

vs

Navalcarnero

-
28-04-2021
FT

Racing Santander

3 - 1

Osasuna B

2 - 0
29-04-2021
FT

UE Llagostera

1 - 0

La Nucía

1 - 0
01-05-2021
FT

Amorebieta

3 - 1

SD Logrones

3 - 1
FT

Athletic Bilbao B

3 - 1

Tudelano

1 - 1
Hoãn

Hercules CF

vs

Lleida Esportiu

-
FT

Levante B

0 - 1

Cornella

0 - 0
02-05-2021
Hoãn

Cadiz B

vs

Murcia

-
FT

Osasuna B

1 - 2

Arenas de Guecho

1 - 1
FT

SD Tarazona

1 - 2

Real Union

0 - 1
FT

Celta Vigo II

2 - 1

Cultural Leonesa

1 - 0
FT

S.S. Reyes

3 - 0

Extremadura UD

2 - 0
FT

Atl. Baleares

1 - 0

Villanovense

0 - 0
FT

La Nucía

1 - 0

Badalona

1 - 0
FT

Ebro

3 - 1

CD Laredo

1 - 1
FT

Inter de Madrid

2 - 0

Talavera

1 - 0
FT

UD Tamaraceite

1 - 1

Sevilla B

1 - 1
FT

Compostela

0 - 1

Marino de Luanco

0 - 1
FT

Navalcarnero

2 - 0

Merida

2 - 0
FT

Linense

0 - 5

Cordoba

0 - 4
FT

Salamanca

1 - 0

Burgos CF

1 - 0
Hoãn

Racing Ferrol

vs

Numancia

-
FT

Algeciras

0 - 0

Linares Deportivo

0 - 0
FT

Zamora CF

2 - 0

Valladolid II

0 - 0
FT

Atl. Sanluqueno

2 - 1

Real Betis B

1 - 0
FT

San Fernando

2 - 0

UCAM Murcia

1 - 0
FT

Rayo Majada.

2 - 0

Don Benito

1 - 0
FT

Barcelona B

2 - 1

Ibiza-Eivissa

2 - 0
03-05-2021
FT

Deportivo

5 - 0

Union Langreo

1 - 0
FT

Real Madrid B

3 - 1

Badajoz

2 - 1
FT

Andorra FC

3 - 1

Villarreal B

2 - 0
FT

Gimnastic T.

1 - 0

Alcoyano

1 - 0
FT

Real Sociedad B

0 - 1

CD Calahorra

0 - 0
05-05-2021
FT

Atletico Madrid B

0 - 2

Melilla CD

0 - 0
FT

UD Mutilvera

1 - 0

Portugalete

1 - 0
08-05-2021
FT 1

Leioa

2 - 1

Haro Deportivo

1 - 0
09-05-2021
FT

CD Marino

0 - 1

Lorca Deportiva

0 - 0
FT 1

Espanyol B

2 - 1

Orihuela

1 - 0
FT 1

UD Poblense

0 - 0

Melilla CD

0 - 0
FT

Atletico Madrid B

2 - 2

Villarrubia CF

1 - 1
FT

Sevilla B

3 - 1

Linense

1 - 0
FT 1

L'Hospitalet

0 - 1

Pena Deportiva

0 - 1
FT

Las Rozas CF

0 - 0

Socuellamos

0 - 0
FT

Coruxo

2 - 1

CD Lealtad

1 - 0
FT

Numancia

1 - 0

Deportivo

1 - 0
FT

Talavera

2 - 4

Real Madrid B

0 - 1
FT

UCAM Murcia

1 - 2

Algeciras

1 - 1
FT

Linares Deportivo

1 - 0

Atl. Sanluqueno

0 - 0
FT

Alcoyano

2 - 3

Andorra FC

0 - 2
FT

Valladolid II

2 - 1

Salamanca

1 - 0
FT

CD Calahorra

0 - 0

Amorebieta

0 - 0
FT

Merida

1 - 0

Atl. Baleares

0 - 0
FT

Badajoz

1 - 1

S.S. Reyes

1 - 0
FT

Real Betis B

2 - 1

San Fernando

1 - 0
FT

AE Prat

2 - 2

Atzeneta

2 - 0
Hoãn

Murcia

vs

UD Tamaraceite

-
FT 1

Marino de Luanco

0 - 1

Racing Ferrol

0 - 1
FT

Cultural Leonesa

2 - 3

Zamora CF

1 - 0
FT

Villarreal B

3 - 4

Barcelona B

0 - 3
FT

SD Logrones

1 - 0

Athletic Bilbao B

1 - 0
FT

Cornella

2 - 1

La Nucía

0 - 0
FT

Cordoba

2 - 1

Cadiz B

1 - 0
FT

Burgos CF

1 - 0

Celta Vigo II

0 - 0
FT

Ibiza-Eivissa

4 - 0

Gimnastic T.

1 - 0
FT

Extremadura UD

1 - 0

Inter de Madrid

0 - 0
FT

Villanovense

0 - 2

Rayo Majada.

0 - 1
FT

Tudelano

1 - 2

Real Sociedad B

1 - 1
FT

Las Palmas Atl.

4 - 2

Yeclano Dep.

4 - 0
FT

UE Llagostera

2 - 0

Levante B

0 - 0
FT

Pontevedra

1 - 2

Sporting Gijon B

1 - 1
FT

Alaves B

0 - 1

Ejea

0 - 1
FT

Arenas de Guecho

0 - 0

Ebro

0 - 0
FT

CF Salmantino

4 - 0

Real Oviedo B

2 - 0
FT

UE Olot

1 - 0

Valencia B

1 - 0
FT

Guijuelo

3 - 1

Covadonga

2 - 1
FT

Getafe B

2 - 1

CP Villarrobledo

0 - 0
FT

Racing Santander

0 - 1

SD Tarazona

0 - 0
FT

Barakaldo

1 - 1

UD Mutilvera

0 - 1
FT 1

Recreativo Huelva

1 - 2

Ejido

1 - 1
FT 1

Real Union

0 - 1

Osasuna B

0 - 0
FT

Don Benito

0 - 1

Navalcarnero

0 - 1
10-05-2021
Hoãn

Union Langreo

vs

Compostela

-
Hoãn

Badalona

vs

Hercules CF

-
FT

Marbella

0 - 0

Granada II

0 - 0
15-05-2021
FT

S.S. Reyes

1 - 3

Algeciras

1 - 1
FT

Levante B

0 - 1

Lleida Esportiu

0 - 1
Hoãn

UD Mutilvera

vs

Alaves B

-
FT

Atzeneta

1 - 2

L'Hospitalet

0 - 1
FT

Burgos CF

0 - 0

CD Calahorra

0 - 0
FT

Hercules CF

1 - 2

Cornella

0 - 1
FT 1

Valencia B

1 - 2

AE Prat

1 - 1
16-05-2021
FT

Real Sociedad B

1 - 1

Andorra FC

1 - 1
FT

Linares Deportivo

1 - 2

Amorebieta

0 - 1
01:45

Villarrubia CF

vs

Las Rozas CF

-
FT

Ejido

1 - 3

Las Palmas Atl.

0 - 2
FT

Yeclano Dep.

4 - 2

CD Marino

1 - 1
FT 1

Orihuela

1 - 3

UE Olot

0 - 0
FT

Granada II

1 - 0

Recreativo Huelva

0 - 0
FT

UCAM Murcia

2 - 2

Barcelona B

1 - 0
FT

Ibiza-Eivissa

0 - 0

Real Madrid B

0 - 0
FT

Socuellamos

3 - 0

Getafe B

1 - 0
FT

Pena Deportiva

1 - 3

Espanyol B

1 - 0
FT

Ejea

1 - 2

Portugalete

1 - 2
FT

SD Tarazona

2 - 1

CD Laredo

0 - 0
FT

Ebro

1 - 0

Real Union

0 - 0
FT

CD Lealtad

2 - 2

Pontevedra

0 - 1
FT

CP Villarrobledo

1 - 2

UD Poblense

1 - 2
FT 2

Lorca Deportiva

2 - 3

Marbella

0 - 2
FT

Covadonga

1 - 2

CF Salmantino

1 - 1
FT

Sporting Gijon B

3 - 1

Guijuelo

1 - 0
FT

Real Oviedo B

1 - 1

Coruxo

1 - 1
FT

Haro Deportivo

1 - 1

Barakaldo

1 - 0
FT 1

La Nucía

0 - 1

UE Llagostera

0 - 1
17-05-2021
Hoãn

Osasuna B

vs

Racing Santander

-
FT

Melilla CD

3 - 0

Atletico Madrid B

1 - 0
FT

Athletic Bilbao B

2 - 1

Celta Vigo II

0 - 0
FT

Badajoz

2 - 0

Zamora CF

2 - 0
22-05-2021
FT

Atletico Madrid B

2 - 1

CP Villarrobledo

1 - 0
FT

Leioa

0 - 1

Ejea

0 - 1
FT

Alaves B

2 - 3

Haro Deportivo

1 - 2
FT

Guijuelo

1 - 3

CD Lealtad

1 - 3
FT

Arenas de Guecho

1 - 0

SD Tarazona

0 - 0
FT 1

Portugalete

1 - 1

UD Mutilvera

1 - 1
FT

Racing Santander

1 - 3

Ebro

0 - 0
23-05-2021
FT 1

CD Laredo

1 - 1

Osasuna B

1 - 0
FT

Real Sociedad B

1 - 1

Algeciras

0 - 0
FT

Badajoz

0 - 1

Amorebieta

0 - 1
FT

Recreativo Huelva

4 - 0

Lorca Deportiva

2 - 0
FT

Las Palmas Atl.

0 - 0

Granada II

0 - 0
FT 1

Espanyol B

3 - 0

Atzeneta

1 - 0
FT

Las Rozas CF

2 - 2

Melilla CD

0 - 2
FT

Ibiza-Eivissa

1 - 0

UCAM Murcia

0 - 0
FT

Badalona

1 - 2

Levante B

1 - 0
FT

Pontevedra

3 - 0

Real Oviedo B

0 - 0
FT

UD Poblense

2 - 0

Socuellamos

0 - 0
FT

Getafe B

1 - 0

Villarrubia CF

0 - 0
FT

CD Marino

1 - 1

Ejido

0 - 0
FT 1

CF Salmantino

4 - 1

Sporting Gijon B

2 - 0
FT

Marbella

3 - 0

Yeclano Dep.

3 - 0
FT

AE Prat

1 - 0

Orihuela

1 - 0
FT

UE Olot

1 - 1

Pena Deportiva

1 - 1
FT

Lleida Esportiu

1 - 1

La Nucía

1 - 0
FT

UE Llagostera

3 - 3

Hercules CF

1 - 0
FT

Coruxo

3 - 2

Covadonga

1 - 2
FT

L'Hospitalet

1 - 1

Valencia B

0 - 1
24-05-2021
FT

Burgos CF

0 - 0

Athletic Bilbao B

0 - 0