Lịch thi đấu Giao Hữu CLB

Bóng đá thế giới
Vòng T.2
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
02-02-2023
FT

Yenisey

0 - 1

Navbahor

0 - 0
FT

Makedonija

0 - 2

Spartak Varna

0 - 0
FT

Podbeskidzie

0 - 1

Inhulets Petrove

0 - 0
FT

Din. Moscow

3 - 1

Arda Kardzhali

3 - 1
FT

Lok. Moscow

0 - 1

Darul Takzim

0 - 0
FT

Mura

1 - 2

SK Dnipro-1

1 - 1
FT

Torpedo Moscow

0 - 0

Neftekhimik Nizh

0 - 0
FT

Bodo Glimt

3 - 4

Viborg

1 - 4
FT

Hammarby

2 - 2

Jeonbuk H.Motor

0 - 1
FT

Hacken

2 - 2

Odd Grenland

1 - 1
Hoãn

Inter Miami

0 - 0

New England

-
FT

Rostov

0 - 0

Spartak Moscow

0 - 0
03-02-2023
FT

Torpedo Zhodino

3 - 4

Neman Grodno

1 - 4
FT

Sarpsborg

2 - 1

HamKam

0 - 1
FT

Lok. Plovdiv

2 - 1

Maritsa Plovdiv

1 - 1
FT

Motor Lublin

0 - 3

Gornik Leczna

0 - 2
FT

Krylya Sovetov

3 - 3

FK Orenburg

0 - 2
FT

Aalesund

2 - 1

IL Hodd

1 - 0
FT

Odra Opole

0 - 1

Opava

0 - 1
FT

Zemplin Michalovce

0 - 0

Sandecja

0 - 0
FT

FK Gostivar

0 - 1

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0 - 0
FT

Naestved BK

0 - 3

Fredericia

0 - 2
FT

Aalborg BK

1 - 2

Sirius

0 - 1
FT

Lillestrom

2 - 2

Stabaek

1 - 1
FT

Aust Lustenau

1 - 3

Dornbirn

-
Hoãn

Unterhaching

1 - 1

Vorwarts Steyr

-
Hoãn

Arda Kardzhali

0 - 0

Vendsyssel FF

-
FT

Koper

1 - 1

Dunajska Stred

0 - 0
FT

Austria Wien

1 - 1

Floridsdorfer AC

1 - 1
FT

Kalmar

4 - 1

Mjallby AIF

3 - 0
FT

Start Kristiansand

1 - 1

Esbjerg FB

0 - 1
FT

Malmo

0 - 0

Dallas

0 - 0
FT

Krasnodar

1 - 0

FK Sochi

1 - 0
04-02-2023
FT

Halmstads

0 - 2

Viking

0 - 1
FT

Sligo Rovers

1 - 2

Wexford Youths

1 - 2
FT

Brondby

2 - 1

AIK Solna

0 - 0
FT

Galway

0 - 0

Cork City

0 - 0
FT

Drogheda Utd

0 - 0

Dundalk

0 - 0
Hoãn

Atlante

0 - 0

Atlanta United

-
FT

Botev Plovdiv

0 - 0

Botev Vratsa

0 - 0
FT

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

1 - 4

Ostrovets

1 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

3 - 4

Grazer AK

0 - 2
FT

GKS Tychy

1 - 3

Katowice

1 - 1
FT

MFK Chrudim

0 - 3

Vik.Zizkov

0 - 2
FT

Domzale

3 - 2

Rukh Vynnyky

2 - 1
FT

Nordsjaelland

1 - 0

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

1 - 0
FT

Energetik-BGU

1 - 0

Bate Borisov

0 - 0
Hoãn

Widzew Lodz

0 - 0

Skra Czestochowa

-
FT

GAIS

2 - 1

Varbergs BoIS

1 - 1
FT

Motor Lublin

1 - 1

Stal Rzeszow

1 - 0
FT

Shelbourne

1 - 0

Bray Wanderers

1 - 0
Hoãn

CSKA Moscow

0 - 0

Shkupi

-
Hoãn

Ruch Chorzow

0 - 0

GKS Jastrzebie

-
FT

Zalgiris

0 - 1

Velez Mostar

0 - 0
FT

Vejle

0 - 0

Borac Banja Luka

0 - 0
FT

Jonkopings

1 - 0

Helsingborg

0 - 0
FT

Brage

1 - 1

Orebro

0 - 1
FT

Decic Tuzi

0 - 1

Riga FC

0 - 1
FT

MSK Zilina

3 - 0

MFk Karvina

1 - 0
FT

Dinamo Minsk

2 - 1

Slavia Mozyr

1 - 0
FT

B93 Kobenhavn

1 - 1

Hillerod

1 - 1
FT

Radnicki Beograd

0 - 0

NK Radomlje

0 - 0
FT

Wurzburger

1 - 2

Aalen

1 - 0
FT

Varnamo

2 - 0

Trelleborgs

2 - 0
FT

Gorica

1 - 0

Aluminij

1 - 0
FT

Hartberg

0 - 3

Spartak Trnava

0 - 3
Hoãn

Ruzomberok

0 - 0

Puszcza Nie.

-
FT

Vasteras

3 - 0

Brommapojkarna

2 - 0
FT

FK Orenburg

1 - 1

CSKA Moscow

1 - 1
FT

Norrby

1 - 2

Falkenbergs

0 - 1
FT

Hammarby

3 - 5

Brann

1 - 2
FT

Nordsjaelland

1 - 1

Sheriff Tiraspol

1 - 1
FT 1

Dinamo Minsk

0 - 5

Gomel

0 - 2
FT

Silkeborg IF

3 - 2

Norrkoping

1 - 0
Hoãn

LA Galaxy

0 - 0

New York City

-
FT

Sonderjyske

0 - 2

Landskrona

0 - 0
05-02-2023
Hoãn

Tlaxcala FC

0 - 0

Houston Dynamo

-
FT

Kobenhavn

4 - 1

Elfsborg

1 - 0
FT

Vancouver WC

1 - 1

Charlotte FC

0 - 0
FT

Sporting Kansas

2 - 2

Louisville City

0 - 0
FT

Vejle

0 - 2

Dinamo Kiev

0 - 1
FT

Volga Ulyanovsk

1 - 3

Khimki

1 - 0
FT

Akhmat Groznyi

2 - 2

Chayka FK Pesch

1 - 1
Hoãn

Zaglebie Lubin

0 - 0

Chrobry Glogow

-
FT

Pirin Blagoevgrad

1 - 2

Cska Sofia

0 - 1
Hoãn

Ural S.r.

0 - 0

Ararat-Armenia

-
Hoãn

Lechia GD

0 - 0

Chojniczanka

-
FT

SCR Altach

1 - 2

Illertissen

1 - 1
Hoãn

Blau Weiss Linz

0 - 0

Kolos Kovalivka

-
FT

Lok. Moscow

1 - 0

Urartu

0 - 0
FT

WSG Swarovski Tirol

1 - 1

Flora Tallinn

1 - 0
FT 2

Rosenborg

2 - 0

Levanger FK

0 - 0
Hoãn

Akhmat Groznyi

0 - 0

Khimki

-
06-02-2023
FT

New England

0 - 2

Philadelphia Union

0 - 1
FT

Ural S.r.

1 - 1

Zenit

0 - 1
FT

Din. Moscow

4 - 1

Yenisey

4 - 0
FT

Inhulets Petrove

1 - 0

Makedonija

0 - 0
FT

FK Liepaja

2 - 0

Navbahor

1 - 0
FT

Riga FC

2 - 0

Torpedo Kut.

2 - 0
FT

Midtjylland

1 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Kiev

1 - 0

Shkendija

1 - 0
FT

Zenit

3 - 0

Darul Takzim

3 - 0
FT

Tromso

0 - 2

Goteborg

0 - 2
FT

FK Sochi

3 - 0

Rostov

2 - 0
FT

Dallas

1 - 1

Jeonbuk H.Motor

0 - 1
FT

Neftekhimik Nizh

2 - 0

FK Kyzylzhar

1 - 0
FT

Sogndal

3 - 5

Aalborg BK

3 - 2
FT

Brondby

2 - 0

Halmstads

1 - 0
07-02-2023
FT

Krasnodar

0 - 4

Spartak Moscow

0 - 1
FT

Concordia Chiajna

0 - 2

Wieczysta Krakow

0 - 0
FT

Volgar Astrakhan

0 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl

0 - 0
FT

Metalist Kharkiv

1 - 1

Sogdiana Jizzakh

0 - 0
FT

Nakhon Pathom

1 - 5

Odense BK

1 - 4
FT

Admira

0 - 1

FC Kosice

0 - 1
Hoãn

Aluminij

0 - 0

Mura

-
FT

Grazer AK

3 - 0

Opava

1 - 0
FT

SK Dnipro-1

5 - 1

FK Auda

3 - 0
FT

Ordabasy

2 - 1

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

2 - 0
FT

FC Lviv

2 - 0

Wieczysta Krakow

1 - 0
Hoãn

Dila Gori

0 - 0

Nasaf Qarshi

-
FT

Shinnik Yaroslavl

1 - 2

Kuban

1 - 0
FT

Lyngby

3 - 4

Elfsborg

2 - 1
Hoãn

Molde

0 - 0

Hacken

-
FT

Wiener SC

1 - 2

St.Polten

0 - 1
08-02-2023
FT

Nordsjaelland

1 - 2

Roskilde

1 - 0
Hoãn

Pumas UNAM

0 - 0

Houston Dynamo

-
FT

Kobenhavn

0 - 0

Viking

0 - 0
FT

Dundalk

3 - 1

Wexford Youths

2 - 0
Hoãn

Nashville FC

0 - 0

Orlando City

-