Lịch thi đấu Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha

Bóng đá thế giới
Vòng Play off
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
07-04-2021
FT

Athletic Bilbao B

2 - 1

CD Calahorra

1 - 1
FT

Leioa

0 - 1

UD Mutilvera

-
FT

Alaves B

0 - 1

Izarra

-
FT

Real Union

1 - 0

SD Tarazona

-
FT

Barakaldo

1 - 2

Ejea

-
FT

Portugalete

0 - 0

Haro Deportivo

-
FT

Real Sociedad B

3 - 0

SD Logrones

1 - 0
08-04-2021
FT

Amorebieta

3 - 0

Tudelano

1 - 0
FT

Arenas de Guecho

1 - 3

Osasuna B

-
FT

CD Laredo

0 - 0

Ebro

-
10-04-2021
FT

Osasuna B

0 - 2

Real Union

0 - 1
FT

Burgos CF

2 - 0

Salamanca

1 - 0
90'

Hercules CF

1 - 0

Badalona

0 - 0
FT

Don Benito

1 - 2

Rayo Majada.

0 - 1
11-04-2021
16:30

Valladolid II

vs

Zamora CF

-
16:30

Sevilla B

vs

UD Tamaraceite

-
17:00

Badajoz

vs

Real Madrid B

-
17:00

SD Tarazona

vs

Racing Santander

-
17:00

Numancia

vs

Racing Ferrol

-
17:00

La Nucía

vs

Cornella

-
17:00

Villanovense

vs

Atl. Baleares

-
17:00

Tudelano

vs

Athletic Bilbao B

-
17:00

Ebro

vs

Arenas de Guecho

-
17:00

Talavera

vs

Inter de Madrid

-
17:00

Levante B

vs

UE Llagostera

-
22:00

Alcoyano

vs

Gimnastic T.

-
22:00

SD Logrones

vs

Amorebieta

-
22:00

Real Betis B

vs

Atl. Sanluqueno

-
22:00

Cordoba

vs

Linense

-
22:00

CD Calahorra

vs

Real Sociedad B

-
22:00

Union Langreo

vs

Deportivo

-
22:30

Murcia

vs

Cadiz B

-
22:30

Villarreal B

vs

Andorra FC

-
23:00

Merida

vs

Navalcarnero

-
23:00

Ibiza-Eivissa

vs

Barcelona B

-
23:00

Extremadura UD

vs

S.S. Reyes

-
23:00

Marino de Luanco

vs

Compostela

-
12-04-2021
00:00

Cultural Leonesa

vs

Celta Vigo II

-
00:00

Linares Deportivo

vs

Algeciras

-
00:00

UCAM Murcia

vs

San Fernando

-
19-04-2021
00:00

Amorebieta

vs

CD Calahorra

-
00:00

Lleida Esportiu

vs

Levante B

-
00:00

San Fernando

vs

Real Betis B

-
00:00

Real Madrid B

vs

Talavera

-
00:00

Racing Santander

vs

Osasuna B

-
00:00

Atl. Baleares

vs

Merida

-
00:00

Athletic Bilbao B

vs

SD Logrones

-
00:00

Zamora CF

vs

Cultural Leonesa

-
00:00

Algeciras

vs

UCAM Murcia

-
00:00

Navalcarnero

vs

Don Benito

-
00:00

Compostela

vs

Union Langreo

-
00:00

Rayo Majada.

vs

Villanovense

-
00:00

Salamanca

vs

Valladolid II

-
00:00

Gimnastic T.

vs

Ibiza-Eivissa

-
00:00

Atl. Sanluqueno

vs

Linares Deportivo

-
00:00

Inter de Madrid

vs

Extremadura UD

-
00:00

CD Laredo

vs

SD Tarazona

-
00:00

UD Tamaraceite

vs

Murcia

-
00:00

Real Union

vs

Ebro

-
00:00

UE Llagostera

vs

La Nucía

-
00:00

Linense

vs

Sevilla B

-
00:00

Racing Ferrol

vs

Marino de Luanco

-
00:00

Cornella

vs

Hercules CF

-
00:00

Cadiz B

vs

Cordoba

-
00:00

Deportivo

vs

Numancia

-
00:00

Celta Vigo II

vs

Burgos CF

-
00:00

Andorra FC

vs

Alcoyano

-
00:00

S.S. Reyes

vs

Badajoz

-
00:00

Real Sociedad B

vs

Tudelano

-
00:00

Barcelona B

vs

Villarreal B

-
26-04-2021
00:00

Cultural Leonesa

vs

Salamanca

-
00:00

Villarreal B

vs

Gimnastic T.

-
00:00

Osasuna B

vs

CD Laredo

-
00:00

Merida

vs

Rayo Majada.

-
00:00

SD Logrones

vs

Real Sociedad B

-
00:00

Alcoyano

vs

Barcelona B

-
00:00

UCAM Murcia

vs

Atl. Sanluqueno

-
00:00

Talavera

vs

S.S. Reyes

-
00:00

Levante B

vs

Badalona

-
00:00

Hercules CF

vs

UE Llagostera

-
00:00

Numancia

vs

Compostela

-
00:00

Tudelano

vs

Amorebieta

-
00:00

Burgos CF

vs

Zamora CF

-
00:00

Ibiza-Eivissa

vs

Andorra FC

-
00:00

Real Betis B

vs

Algeciras

-
00:00

Badajoz

vs

Inter de Madrid

-
00:00

Extremadura UD

vs

Real Madrid B

-
00:00

Don Benito

vs

Atl. Baleares

-
00:00

Marino de Luanco

vs

Deportivo

-
00:00

SD Tarazona

vs

Arenas de Guecho

-
00:00

Sevilla B

vs

Cadiz B

-
00:00

Union Langreo

vs

Racing Ferrol

-
00:00

CD Calahorra

vs

Athletic Bilbao B

-
00:00

Valladolid II

vs

Celta Vigo II

-
00:00

Linares Deportivo

vs

San Fernando

-
00:00

La Nucía

vs

Lleida Esportiu

-
00:00

Murcia

vs

Linense

-
00:00

Ebro

vs

Racing Santander

-
00:00

Cordoba

vs

UD Tamaraceite

-
00:00

Villanovense

vs

Navalcarnero

-
03-05-2021
00:00

SD Tarazona

vs

Real Union

-
00:00

UD Tamaraceite

vs

Sevilla B

-
00:00

Real Sociedad B

vs

CD Calahorra

-
00:00

Atl. Sanluqueno

vs

Real Betis B

-
00:00

Inter de Madrid

vs

Talavera

-
00:00

Salamanca

vs

Burgos CF

-
00:00

Gimnastic T.

vs

Alcoyano

-
00:00

Ebro

vs

CD Laredo

-
00:00

La Nucía

vs

Badalona

-
00:00

Atl. Baleares

vs

Villanovense

-
00:00

Racing Ferrol

vs

Numancia

-
00:00

Osasuna B

vs

Arenas de Guecho

-
00:00

Navalcarnero

vs

Merida

-
00:00

Compostela

vs

Marino de Luanco

-
00:00

Celta Vigo II

vs

Cultural Leonesa

-
00:00

Zamora CF

vs

Valladolid II

-
00:00

Andorra FC

vs

Villarreal B

-
00:00

Algeciras

vs

Linares Deportivo

-
00:00

S.S. Reyes

vs

Extremadura UD

-
00:00

Linense

vs

Cordoba

-
00:00

Rayo Majada.

vs

Don Benito

-
00:00

Hercules CF

vs

Lleida Esportiu

-
00:00

Cadiz B

vs

Murcia

-
00:00

Deportivo

vs

Union Langreo

-
00:00

Levante B

vs

Cornella

-
00:00

Amorebieta

vs

SD Logrones

-
00:00

Barcelona B

vs

Ibiza-Eivissa

-
00:00

San Fernando

vs

UCAM Murcia

-
00:00

Real Madrid B

vs

Badajoz

-
00:00

Athletic Bilbao B

vs

Tudelano

-
10-05-2021
00:00

SD Logrones

vs

Athletic Bilbao B

-
00:00

Villarreal B

vs

Barcelona B

-
00:00

Cornella

vs

La Nucía

-
00:00

Cultural Leonesa

vs

Zamora CF

-
00:00

Marino de Luanco

vs

Racing Ferrol

-
00:00

Murcia

vs

UD Tamaraceite

-
00:00

UE Llagostera

vs

Levante B

-
00:00

Union Langreo

vs

Compostela

-
00:00

Sevilla B

vs

Linense

-
00:00

Racing Santander

vs

SD Tarazona

-
00:00

Numancia

vs

Deportivo

-
00:00

Talavera

vs

Real Madrid B

-
00:00

UCAM Murcia

vs

Algeciras

-
00:00

Linares Deportivo

vs

Atl. Sanluqueno

-
00:00

Cordoba

vs

Cadiz B

-
00:00

Don Benito

vs

Navalcarnero

-
00:00

Burgos CF

vs

Celta Vigo II

-
00:00

Ibiza-Eivissa

vs

Gimnastic T.

-
00:00

Extremadura UD

vs

Inter de Madrid

-
00:00

Arenas de Guecho

vs

Ebro

-
00:00

Villanovense

vs

Rayo Majada.

-
00:00

Tudelano

vs

Real Sociedad B

-
00:00

Real Betis B

vs

San Fernando

-
00:00

Badajoz

vs

S.S. Reyes

-
00:00

Real Union

vs

Osasuna B

-
00:00

Merida

vs

Atl. Baleares

-
00:00

Badalona

vs

Hercules CF

-
00:00

CD Calahorra

vs

Amorebieta

-
00:00

Valladolid II

vs

Salamanca

-
00:00

Alcoyano

vs

Andorra FC

-
17-05-2021
00:00

Ebro

vs

Real Union

-
00:00

Osasuna B

vs

Racing Santander

-
00:00

Levante B

vs

Lleida Esportiu

-
00:00

SD Tarazona

vs

CD Laredo

-
00:00

Hercules CF

vs

Cornella

-
00:00

La Nucía

vs

UE Llagostera

-
24-05-2021
00:00

Arenas de Guecho

vs

SD Tarazona

-
00:00

CD Laredo

vs

Osasuna B

-
00:00

Badalona

vs

Levante B

-
00:00

Racing Santander

vs

Ebro

-
00:00

Lleida Esportiu

vs

La Nucía

-
00:00

UE Llagostera

vs

Hercules CF

-