Bảng xếp hạng Cúp Đan Mạch
BXH Cúp Đan Mạch
TT | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolding IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 3 | ||
2 | B93 Kobenhavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 3 | ||
3 | Fredericia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
4 | Aalborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
5 | FA 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
6 | Hillerod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
7 | Frederikssund IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
8 | Ishoj IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
9 | Middelfart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
10 | VRI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Naesby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
12 | B 1913 Odense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Helsingor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
14 | BK Skjold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
15 | Kolding BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
16 | Viby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
17 | Horsholm-Usserod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
18 | Bronshoj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
19 | Ringsted IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
20 | Tune IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
21 | Hobro I.K. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
22 | Lyseng | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
23 | Oure FA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
24 | Dalum IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
25 | Frederikshavn fI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
26 | HB Koge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
27 | AB Tarnby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
28 | Vanlose | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
29 | Thisted | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
30 | Taastrup FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
31 | Karlslunde IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
32 | VSK Aarhus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
33 | AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
34 | Aabenraa BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
35 | Holbaek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
36 | Hellerup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
37 | Vatanspor (DK) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
38 | Nykobing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
39 | FC Culpa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
40 | Sonderjyske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
41 | Young Boys FD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
42 | B1908 Amager | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
43 | Naestved BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
44 | Ringkjobing IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
45 | Fremad Valby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
46 | Skive IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
47 | Aalborg Freja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
48 | Amager FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
49 | B 1909 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
50 | Jammerbugt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
51 | Birkerod Skjold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
52 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
53 | Gug BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
54 | Soften GF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
55 | TST Fodbold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
56 | Vejgaard BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
57 | FIUK Odense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
58 | Tuse IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
59 | B 1960 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
60 | BK Marienlyst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
61 | Gorslev IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
62 | Svebolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
63 | Aarhus AGF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
64 | Aarhus Fremad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
65 | Bagsvaerd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | Brondby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
67 | Hedensted IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
68 | Esbjerg FB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
69 | Hvidovre IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
70 | Kerteminde BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
71 | KRFK Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
72 | Kobenhavn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
73 | Lyngby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
74 | Tarup-Paarup IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
75 | Midtjylland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
76 | Nibe BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
77 | Nordsjaelland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
78 | Norresundby BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
79 | Odense BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
80 | Saedding-Guldager IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
81 | Randers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
82 | Marstal/Rise | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
83 | Silkeborg IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
84 | Vejle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
85 | Viborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
86 | Brabrand IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | ||
87 | Vordingborg IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
88 | Glostrup Albertslund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | ||
89 | Jetsmark IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | ||
90 | AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
91 | Helsted Fremad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
92 | Fremad Amager | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
93 | Greve Fodbold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
94 | Ledoje-Smorum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
95 | Tasinge BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
96 | Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
97 | BK Frem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
98 | Kjellerup IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
99 | Odder IGF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
100 | Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
101 | Norrebro Utd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
102 | ASA Fodbold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | ||
103 | Otterup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | ||
104 | BK Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
105 | OKS Odense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||
106 | Tarnby FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||
107 | Allerod FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
108 | Koge Union | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
109 | Holstebro BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | ||
110 | Haarby BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
111 | Bispebjerg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | ||
112 | Mosede BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
113 | Frem Sakskøbing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | ||
114 | KFUM BK Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | ||
115 | Kastrup BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
116 | Aarhus 1900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | ||
117 | Jyllinge FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
118 | Morud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | ||
119 | Dragor BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | ||
120 | Frederiksholm Sydh. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | ||
121 | Varde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | ||
122 | Hojslev Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | ||
123 | Odense KFUM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | ||
124 | Vallensbaek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | ||
125 | Ballerup Skovlunde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | ||
126 | Nakskov BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | ||
127 | Bredballe IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | ||
128 | Egen UI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | ||
129 | Listrup U&IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 0 | ||
130 | Bornholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
131 | FC Avrasya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | -18 | 0 | ||
132 | Klitmoller IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
133 | Lojt IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
134 | Kvik/Aalestrup IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
135 | Munkebo BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
136 | Tarup IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
137 | Frederiksberg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | ||
138 | BK Avarta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||
139 | Saby | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||
140 | KFUM Kobenhavn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||
141 | Herlev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
142 | Fuglebakken KFUM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
143 | Maribo BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
144 | Aabyhoj IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
145 | Farso/Ullits IK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | ||
146 | Sydvest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | ||
147 | Solrod FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | ||
148 | B 1973 Herlev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | ||
149 | B73 Slagelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | ||
150 | Skovshoved IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | ||
151 | FC Nyhavn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | ||
152 | BK Viktoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | ||
153 | Hviding IF/KVIK 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | ||
154 | Slagelse B&I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | ||
155 | Dollefjelde-Musse IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | ||
156 | Give Fremad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | ||
157 | Broager UI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | ||
158 | Dianalund IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | ||
159 | Oster Hornum IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | ||
160 | AIA-Tranbjerg IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | ||
161 | Osterbro IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 |