Bảng xếp hạng Cúp Đan Mạch

Bóng đá thế giới

BXH Cúp Đan Mạch

TT Đội bóng Tr T H B +/- Điểm
1 BK Frem 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
2 Lyngby 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
3 KFUM BK Roskilde 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
4 Frederikssund IK 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
5 Middelfart 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
6 Aarhus Fremad 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
7 Herlev 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
8 B 1913 Odense 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
9 Fremad Amager 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
10 Allerod FK 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
11 Hillerod 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
12 BK Skjold 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
13 AC Horsens 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
14 Kolding IF 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
15 Nykobing 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
16 Varde 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
17 Thisted 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
18 BK Marienlyst 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
19 Hvidovre IF 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
20 FA 2000 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
21 Holbaek 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
22 Lyseng 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
23 Vanlose 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
24 Skive IK 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
25 Jammerbugt 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
26 Aalborg Freja 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
27 Kjellerup IF 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
28 B93 Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
29 FIUK Odense 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
30 VSK Aarhus 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
31 Fremad Valby 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
32 Svebolle 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
33 Roskilde 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
34 Slagelse B&I 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
35 Tarnby FF 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
36 AB Tarnby 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
37 Helsingor 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
38 Vordingborg IF 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
39 HB Koge 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
40 Ishoj IF 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
41 Hobro I.K. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
42 Fredericia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
43 Naesby BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
44 Brabrand IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
45 Odense BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Tarup-Paarup IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Bredballe IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Helsted Fremad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Aalborg BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Fjordager IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Vejle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Viborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Silkeborg IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Sonderjyske 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 AB Gladsaxe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Vendsyssel FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Hellerup 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
59 Bronshoj 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
60 Lojt IF 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
61 Give Fremad 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
62 Viby 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
63 Kvik/Aalestrup IF 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
64 Ballerup Skovlunde 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
65 Tarup IF 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
66 Greve Fodbold 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
67 BK Avarta 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
68 Norrebro Utd 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
69 Holstebro BK 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
70 Aabyhoj IF 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
71 Horsholm-Usserod 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
72 Fuglebakken KFUM 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
73 Naestved BK 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
74 Saedding-Guldager IF 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
75 B1908 Amager 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
76 Dalum IF 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
77 Sydvest 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
78 Soften GF 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
79 B 1909 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
80 Skovshoved IF 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
81 FC Nyhavn 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
82 Nakskov BK 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
83 Hviding IF/KVIK 70 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
84 Bornholm 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
85 BK Viktoria 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
86 Norresundby BK 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
87 Oure FA 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
88 Dollefjelde-Musse IF 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
89 Dianalund IF 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
90 Listrup U&IF 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0
91 Osterbro IF 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0